ตารางการแข่งขัน KICKOFF LEAGUE (K2)

วันที่/เวลา สนาม ทีม สกอร์ VS สกอร์ ทีม ทรรศนะ
FT 20/09/63
18:00-19:00
1 น้องเอิธ์ท FC 1 VS 5 NONGSAI FC
FT 20/09/63
18:00-19:00
2 SHOGUN FC. 1 VS 7 Khon Nasamien Sport Club
FT 20/09/63
19:00-20:00
1 Sunday Knights F.C. 4 VS 1 PSU.WIT FC
FT 20/09/63
19:00-20:00
2 ทีม K1 2 VS 0 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน
FT 20/09/63
20:00-21:00
1 Boy sanya 2 VS 1 สร้างทาง FC
FT 20/09/63
20:00-21:00
2 น้องเอวา 2 VS 1 CUPCAKE F.C.
FT 20/09/63
21:00-22:00
1 คอชา FC 1 VS 0 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 20/09/63
21:00-22:00
2 The Brother fc 4 VS 0 ALL IN F.C.
FT 20/09/63
22:00-23:00
1 S TRUSS FC 4 VS 0 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก
FT 20/09/63
22:00-23:00
2 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC 1 VS 2 ท่าใหญ่ FC.
FT 27/09/63
18:00-19:00
1 สร้างทาง FC 2 VS 1 Sunday Knights F.C.
FT 27/09/63
18:00-19:00
2 PSU.WIT FC 1 VS 4 NONGSAI FC
FT 27/09/63
19:00-20:00
1 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน 2 VS 1 SHOGUN FC.
FT 27/09/63
19:00-20:00
2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club 3 VS 2 น้องเอิธ์ท FC
FT 27/09/63
20:00-21:00
1 CUPCAKE F.C. 2 VS 3 ทีม K1
FT 27/09/63
20:00-21:00
2 ฉ่ำหวาน 2 VS 0 Boy sanya
FT 27/09/63
21:00-22:00
1 ALL IN F.C. 3 VS 5 น้องเอวา
FT 27/09/63
21:00-22:00
2 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก 0 VS 4 คอชา FC
FT 27/09/63
22:00-23:00
1 ท่าใหญ่ FC. 1 VS 3 The Brother fc
FT 27/09/63
22:00-23:00
2 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC 3 VS 3 S TRUSS FC
FT 04/10/63
18:00-19:00
1 Sunday Knights F.C. 4 VS 1 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 04/10/63
18:00-19:00
2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club 3 VS 3 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน
FT 04/10/63
19:00-20:00
1 NONGSAI FC 1 VS 2 สร้างทาง FC
FT 04/10/63
19:00-20:00
2 SHOGUN FC. 4 VS 1 CUPCAKE F.C.
FT 04/10/63
20:00-21:00
1 น้องเอิธ์ท FC 1 VS 0 PSU.WIT FC
FT 04/10/63
20:00-21:00
2 ทีม K1 7 VS 0 ALL IN F.C.
FT 04/10/63
21:00-22:00
1 Boy sanya 2 VS 1 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก
FT 04/10/63
21:00-22:00
2 น้องเอวา 2 VS 2 ท่าใหญ่ FC.
FT 04/10/63
22:00-23:00
1 คอชา FC 4 VS 2 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC
FT 04/10/63
22:00-23:00
2 The Brother fc 1 VS 1 S TRUSS FC
FT 11/10/63
18:00-19:00
1 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC 5 VS 1 Boy sanya
FT 11/10/63
18:00-19:00
2 สร้างทาง FC 6 VS 0 PSU.WIT FC
FT 11/10/63
19:00-20:00
1 CUPCAKE F.C. 1 VS 6 Khon Nasamien Sport Club
FT 11/10/63
19:00-20:00
2 ฉ่ำหวาน 1 VS 3 NONGSAI FC
FT 11/10/63
20:00-21:00
1 ALL IN F.C. 2 VS 3 SHOGUN FC.
FT 11/10/63
20:00-21:00
2 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก 1 VS 2 Sunday Knights F.C.
FT 11/10/63
21:00-22:00
1 ท่าใหญ่ FC. 2 VS 3 ทีม K1
FT 11/10/63
21:00-22:00
2 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน 0 VS 2 น้องเอิธ์ท FC
FT 11/10/63
22:00-23:00
1 S TRUSS FC 1 VS 2 น้องเอวา
FT 11/10/63
22:00-23:00
2 The Brother fc 1 VS 1 คอชา FC
FT 18/10/63
18:00-19:00
1 Boy sanya 1 VS 3 The Brother fc
FT 18/10/63
18:00-19:00
2 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน 20 VS 2 CUPCAKE F.C.
FT 18/10/63
19:00-20:00
1 PSU.WIT FC 2 VS 7 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 18/10/63
19:00-20:00
2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club 5 VS 3 ALL IN F.C.
FT 18/10/63
20:00-21:00
1 NONGSAI FC 4 VS 1 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก
FT 18/10/63
20:00-21:00
2 SHOGUN FC. 1 VS 4 ท่าใหญ่ FC.
FT 18/10/63
21:00-22:00
1 Sunday Knights F.C. 0 VS 2 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC
FT 18/10/63
21:00-22:00
2 ทีม K1 5 VS 0 S TRUSS FC
FT 18/10/63
22:00-23:00
1 น้องเอิธ์ท FC 1 VS 0 สร้างทาง FC
FT 18/10/63
22:00-23:00
2 น้องเอวา 2 VS 5 คอชา FC
FT 25/10/63
18:00-19:00
1 น้องเอวา 6 VS 1 Boy sanya
FT 25/10/63
18:00-19:00
2 ฉ่ำหวาน 1 VS 7 สร้างทาง FC
FT 25/10/63
19:00-20:00
1 ALL IN F.C. 1 VS 3 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน
FT 25/10/63
19:00-20:00
2 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก 5 VS 3 PSU.WIT FC
FT 25/10/63
20:00-21:00
1 ท่าใหญ่ FC. 2 VS 1 Khon Nasamien Sport Club
FT 25/10/63
20:00-21:00
2 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC 2 VS 0 NONGSAI FC
FT 25/10/63
21:00-22:00
1 S TRUSS FC 2 VS 3 SHOGUN FC.
FT 25/10/63
21:00-22:00
2 The Brother fc 3 VS 2 Sunday Knights F.C.
FT 25/10/63
22:00-23:00
1 คอชา FC 0 VS 2 ทีม K1
FT 25/10/63
22:00-23:00
2 CUPCAKE F.C. 0 VS 2 น้องเอิธ์ท FC
FT 01/11/63
18:00-19:00
1 NONGSAI FC 2 VS 2 The Brother fc
FT 01/11/63
18:00-19:00
2 CUPCAKE F.C. 4 VS 5 ALL IN F.C.
FT 01/11/63
19:00-20:00
1 สร้างทาง FC 3 VS 1 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก
FT 01/11/63
19:00-20:00
2 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน 0 VS 4 ท่าใหญ่ FC.
FT 01/11/63
20:00-21:00
1 PSU.WIT FC 3 VS 8 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC
FT 01/11/63
20:00-21:00
2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club 1 VS 1 S TRUSS FC
FT 01/11/63
21:00-22:00
1 น้องเอิธ์ท FC 0 VS 1 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 01/11/63
21:00-22:00
2 SHOGUN FC. 1 VS 7 คอชา FC
FT 01/11/63
22:00-23:00
1 Sunday Knights F.C. 2 VS 1 น้องเอวา
FT 01/11/63
22:00-23:00
2 ทีม K1 7 VS 0 Boy sanya
FT 08/11/63
18:00-19:00
1 The Brother fc 3 VS 0 PSU.WIT FC
FT 08/11/63
18:00-19:00
2 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก 1 VS 6 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 08/11/63
19:00-20:00
1 ท่าใหญ่ FC. 2 VS 1 CUPCAKE F.C.
FT 08/11/63
19:00-20:00
2 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC 3 VS 5 สร้างทาง FC
FT 08/11/63
20:00-21:00
1 S TRUSS FC 1 VS 0 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน
FT 08/11/63
20:00-21:00
2 ALL IN F.C. 2 VS 4 น้องเอิธ์ท FC
FT 08/11/63
21:00-22:00
1 คอชา FC 2 VS 2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club
FT 08/11/63
21:00-22:00
2 น้องเอวา 2 VS 0 NONGSAI FC
FT 08/11/63
22:00-23:00
1 Boy sanya 1 VS 2 SHOGUN FC.
FT 08/11/63
22:00-23:00
2 ทีม K1 3 VS 0 Sunday Knights F.C.
FT 15/11/63
18:00-19:00
1 ฉ่ำหวาน 0 VS 7 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC
FT 15/11/63
18:00-19:00
2 ALL IN F.C. 1 VS 2 ท่าใหญ่ FC.
FT 15/11/63
19:00-20:00
1 น้องเอิธ์ท FC 2 VS 1 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก
FT 15/11/63
19:00-20:00
2 CUPCAKE F.C. 0 VS 1 S TRUSS FC
FT 15/11/63
20:00-21:00
1 สร้างทาง FC 0 VS 2 The Brother fc
FT 15/11/63
20:00-21:00
2 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน 2 VS 1 คอชา FC
FT 15/11/63
21:00-22:00
1 PSU.WIT FC 1 VS 8 น้องเอวา
FT 15/11/63
21:00-22:00
2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club 7 VS 0 Boy sanya
FT 15/11/63
22:00-23:00
1 NONGSAI FC 0 VS 2 ทีม K1
FT 15/11/63
22:00-23:00
2 SHOGUN FC. 5 VS 2 Sunday Knights F.C.
FT 22/11/63
18:00-19:00
1 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC 6 VS 0 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก
FT 22/11/63
18:00-19:00
2 ท่าใหญ่ FC. 4 VS 1 น้องเอิธ์ท FC
FT 22/11/63
19:00-20:00
1 S TRUSS FC 4 VS 2 ALL IN F.C.
FT 22/11/63
19:00-20:00
2 The Brother fc 3 VS 0 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 22/11/63
20:00-21:00
1 คอชา FC 5 VS 1 CUPCAKE F.C.
FT 22/11/63
20:00-21:00
2 น้องเอวา 3 VS 1 สร้างทาง FC
FT 22/11/63
21:00-22:00
1 Boy sanya 2 VS 5 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน
FT 22/11/63
21:00-22:00
2 ทีม K1 7 VS 2 PSU.WIT FC
FT 22/11/63
22:00-23:00
1 Sunday Knights F.C. 1 VS 4 Khon Nasamien Sport Club
FT 22/11/63
22:00-23:00
2 SHOGUN FC. 2 VS 3 NONGSAI FC
FT 06/12/63
18:00-19:00
1 น้องเอวา 1 VS 0 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก
FT 06/12/63
18:00-19:00
2 The Brother fc 0 VS 4 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC
FT 06/12/63
19:00-20:00
1 คอชา FC 1 VS 5 ท่าใหญ่ FC.
FT 06/12/63
19:00-20:00
2 S TRUSS FC 0 VS 3 น้องเอิธ์ท FC
FT 06/12/63
20:00-21:00
1 Boy sanya 0 VS 2 ALL IN F.C.
FT 06/12/63
20:00-21:00
2 ทีม K1 1 VS 2 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 06/12/63
21:00-22:00
1 Sunday Knights F.C. 7 VS 1 CUPCAKE F.C.
FT 06/12/63
21:00-22:00
2 SHOGUN FC. 1 VS 0 สร้างทาง FC
FT 06/12/63
22:00-23:00
1 NONGSAI FC 3 VS 1 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน
FT 06/12/63
22:00-23:00
2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club 5 VS 1 PSU.WIT FC
FT 13/12/63
18:00-19:00
1 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก 0 VS 2 ทีม K1
FT 13/12/63
18:00-19:00
2 S TRUSS FC 1 VS 3 คอชา FC
FT 13/12/63
19:00-20:00
1 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC 6 VS 2 น้องเอวา
FT 13/12/63
19:00-20:00
2 ท่าใหญ่ FC. 4 VS 0 Boy sanya
FT 13/12/63
20:00-21:00
1 น้องเอิธ์ท FC 2 VS 0 The Brother fc
FT 13/12/63
20:00-21:00
2 ALL IN F.C. 3 VS 1 Sunday Knights F.C.
FT 13/12/63
21:00-22:00
1 ฉ่ำหวาน 3 VS 4 SHOGUN FC.
FT 13/12/63
21:00-22:00
2 CUPCAKE F.C. 1 VS 4 NONGSAI FC
FT 13/12/63
22:00-23:00
1 สร้างทาง FC 0 VS 4 Khon Nasamien Sport Club
FT 13/12/63
22:00-23:00
2 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน 3 VS 0 PSU.WIT FC
FT 20/12/63
18:00-19:00
1 Khon Nasamien Sport Club 5 VS 2 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 20/12/63
18:00-19:00
2 น้องเอวา 1 VS 2 The Brother fc
FT 20/12/63
19:00-20:00
1 Boy sanya 5 VS 2 S TRUSS FC
FT 20/12/63
19:00-20:00
2 ทีม K1 1 VS 0 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC
FT 20/12/63
20:00-21:00
1 Sunday Knights F.C. 1 VS 8 ท่าใหญ่ FC.
FT 20/12/63
20:00-21:00
2 SHOGUN FC. 2 VS 2 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก
FT 20/12/63
21:00-22:00
1 NONGSAI FC 1 VS 2 ALL IN F.C.
FT 20/12/63
21:00-22:00
2 คอชา FC 2 VS 3 น้องเอิธ์ท FC
FT 20/12/63
22:00-23:00
1 PSU.WIT FC 13 VS 3 CUPCAKE F.C.
FT 20/12/63
22:00-23:00
2 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน 4 VS 3 สร้างทาง FC
FT 07/02/64
18:00-19:00
1 น้องเอิธ์ท FC 1 VS 1 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC
FT 07/02/64
18:00-19:00
2 ท่าใหญ่ FC. 8 VS 1 S TRUSS FC
FT 07/02/64
19:00-20:00
1 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก 0 VS 5 The Brother fc
FT 07/02/64
19:00-20:00
2 ALL IN F.C. 2 VS 0 คอชา FC
FT 07/02/64
20:00-21:00
1 ฉ่ำหวาน 1 VS 2 น้องเอวา
FT 07/02/64
20:00-21:00
2 CUPCAKE F.C. 1 VS 2 Boy sanya
FT 07/02/64
21:00-22:00
1 สร้างทาง FC 3 VS 2 ทีม K1
FT 07/02/64
21:00-22:00
2 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน 0 VS 1 Sunday Knights F.C.
FT 07/02/64
22:00-23:00
1 PSU.WIT FC 2 VS 4 SHOGUN FC.
FT 07/02/64
22:00-23:00
2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club 8 VS 1 NONGSAI FC
FT 14/02/64
18:00-19:00
1 ฉ่ำหวาน 1 VS 0 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน
FT 14/02/64
18:00-19:00
2 คอชา FC 0 VS 2 Boy sanya
FT 14/02/64
19:00-20:00
1 The Brother fc 1 VS 1 ทีม K1
FT 14/02/64
19:00-20:00
2 S TRUSS FC 1 VS 1 Sunday Knights F.C.
FT 14/02/64
20:00-21:00
1 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC 2 VS 0 SHOGUN FC.
FT 14/02/64
20:00-21:00
2 ท่าใหญ่ FC. 2 VS 0 NONGSAI FC
FT 14/02/64
21:00-22:00
1 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก 2 VS 6 Khon Nasamien Sport Club
FT 14/02/64
21:00-22:00
2 ALL IN F.C. 2 VS 3 PSU.WIT FC
FT 14/02/64
22:00-23:00
1 น้องเอิธ์ท FC 4 VS 2 น้องเอวา
FT 14/02/64
22:00-23:00
2 CUPCAKE F.C. 0 VS 14 สร้างทาง FC
FT 21/02/64
18:00-19:00
1 CUPCAKE F.C. 0 VS 2 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 21/02/64
18:00-19:00
2 ทีม K1 5 VS 2 น้องเอวา
FT 21/02/64
19:00-20:00
1 Sunday Knights F.C. 3 VS 2 คอชา FC
FT 21/02/64
19:00-20:00
2 SHOGUN FC. 2 VS 5 The Brother fc
FT 21/02/64
20:00-21:00
1 NONGSAI FC 2 VS 3 S TRUSS FC
FT 21/02/64
20:00-21:00
2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club 0 VS 0 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC
FT 21/02/64
21:00-22:00
1 PSU.WIT FC 4 VS 7 ท่าใหญ่ FC.
FT 21/02/64
21:00-22:00
2 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน 3 VS 3 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก
FT 21/02/64
22:00-23:00
1 สร้างทาง FC 1 VS 0 ALL IN F.C.
FT 21/02/64
22:00-23:00
2 Boy sanya 2 VS 4 น้องเอิธ์ท FC
FT 28/02/64
18:00-19:00
1 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC 4 VS 4 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน
FT 28/02/64
18:00-19:00
2 Boy sanya 0 VS 1 Sunday Knights F.C.
FT 28/02/64
19:00-20:00
1 น้องเอวา 2 VS 3 SHOGUN FC.
FT 28/02/64
19:00-20:00
2 คอชา FC 3 VS 3 NONGSAI FC
FT 28/02/64
20:00-21:00
1 The Brother fc 1 VS 2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club
FT 28/02/64
20:00-21:00
2 S TRUSS FC 2 VS 1 PSU.WIT FC
FT 28/02/64
21:00-22:00
1 น้องเอิธ์ท FC 2 VS 1 ทีม K1
FT 28/02/64
21:00-22:00
2 ท่าใหญ่ FC. 4 VS 3 สร้างทาง FC
FT 28/02/64
22:00-23:00
1 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก 2 VS 0 CUPCAKE F.C.
FT 28/02/64
22:00-23:00
2 ALL IN F.C. 2 VS 1 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 07/03/64
18:00-19:00
1 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน 0 VS 2 The Brother fc
FT 07/03/64
18:00-19:00
2 SHOGUN FC. 0 VS 7 ทีม K1
FT 07/03/64
19:00-20:00
1 NONGSAI FC 2 VS 0 Boy sanya
FT 07/03/64
19:00-20:00
2 Khon Nasamien Sport Club 4 VS 0 น้องเอวา
FT 07/03/64
20:00-21:00
1 PSU.WIT FC 1 VS 7 คอชา FC
FT 07/03/64
20:00-21:00
2 Sunday Knights F.C. 2 VS 5 น้องเอิธ์ท FC
FT 07/03/64
21:00-22:00
1 สร้างทาง FC 0 VS 2 S TRUSS FC
FT 07/03/64
21:00-22:00
2 CUPCAKE F.C. 0 VS 13 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC
FT 07/03/64
22:00-23:00
1 ฉ่ำหวาน 0 VS 11 ท่าใหญ่ FC.
FT 07/03/64
22:00-23:00
2 ALL IN F.C. 3 VS 1 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก
FT 14/03/64
18:00-19:00
1 3-4 สัมพันธ์ FC 5 VS 6 ALL IN F.C.
FT 14/03/64
18:00-19:00
2 Sunday Knights F.C. 7 VS 2 NONGSAI FC
FT 14/03/64
19:00-20:00
1 S TRUSS FC 2 VS 2 ฉ่ำหวาน
FT 14/03/64
19:00-20:00
2 Boy sanya 0 VS 2 PSU.WIT FC
FT 14/03/64
20:00-21:00
1 น้องเอวา 2 VS 0 Covid-19 FC by น้องเบอร์ลิน
FT 14/03/64
20:00-21:00
2 คอชา FC 0 VS 5 สร้างทาง FC
FT 14/03/64
21:00-22:00
1 The Brother fc 12 VS 0 CUPCAKE F.C.
FT 14/03/64
21:00-22:00
2 น้องเอิธ์ท FC 3 VS 1 SHOGUN FC.
FT 14/03/64
22:00-23:00
1 ทีม K1 4 VS 3 Khon Nasamien Sport Club
FT 14/03/64
22:00-23:00
2 ท่าใหญ่ FC. 6 VS 0 ทุ่งลุง United by โกเพชรค้าเหล็ก